GALLERIE N. STAND
ANTIGALLERY - MESTRE (VE) 60
ARMANDA GORI ARTE - PRATO 70
ART GALLERY 28/10 - ALESSANDRIA 104
ARTE CE.CO. - MILANO 84
ARTE ELITE – SAVONA 105
ARTE GIO' ART - LUCCA (LU) 128
ARTENETWORK - GRUPPO ORLER - VENEZIA 118
ARTESANTERASMO - MILANO 82
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE GALLERIA DELLE VISIONI - PIACENZA 58
B&B ARTE – CANNETO SULL’OGLIO (MN) 80
BERGAMINI&MINUTI - MILANO - ROMA 91
BONIONI ARTE - REGGIO EMILIA 62
CA' DI FRA' ARCHIVIO ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE - MILANO 72
CABIB - GENOVA - TORINO 49
CABIB - GENOVA - TORINO 53
CASA D'ASTE IL MARTELLO - NOALE (VE) 102
CASATI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA - MILANO - TORINO 52
CENTRO ARTE LA TESORIERA - TORINO 106
COLOSSI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA - BRESCIA 96
CONTAINER71 - LECCE - MILANO 130
DALIANO RIBANI ARTE & ASTE - CARRARA - PIETRASANTA 92
DAVIDECOFFA ARTECONTEMPORANEA - ALBA (CN) 76
DENIARTE - ROMA 126
ENRICO ART SUITE - VERONA 93
FERRARINARTE - LEGNAGO (VR) 40
GALLERIA 93 ARTECONTEMPORANEA - PRATO 91
GALLERIA ACCADEMIA - TORINO 120
GALLERIA ALESSIA FORMAGGIO - VIGEVANO (PV) 44
GALLERIA D'ARTE CINQUANTASEI - BOLOGNA 90
GALLERIA D'ARTE LA RIVA - GIULIANOVA (TE) 130
GALLERIA D'ARTE MIRO' - TERAMO 78
GALLERIA FERRARI - TREVIGLIO (BG) 97
GALLERIA STEFANO FORNI – BOLOGNA 68
GIOVANNI ALTAMURA ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA - ROMA 130
GLOBART GALLERY - ACQUI TERME (AL) 56
JULIAN T - SAVONA 109
LARA E RINO COSTA ARTE CONTEMPORANEA - VALENZA (AL) 64
MALONI ARTE CONTEMPORANEA - SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP) 73
MARCO ANTONIO PATRIZIO - PADOVA 88
MEDIOLANUM ART GALLERY - PADOVA 75
METAMEDIALE - ARCHIVIO NUNZIANTE - GIAVENO (TO) 81
PROMOTIONART - BERGAMO 82
S&G ARTE - BIASSONO (MONZA) 94
STUDIO BASOCCU DESIGN - ROMA 116
STUDIO PIVUELLE - SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR) 43
ZANINI ARTE dal 1914 - SAN BENEDETTO PO (MN) 48
C.A.T.S. N. STAND
ANGELA TRIPPA - VICENZA 26
ARTEMIO CERESA - PIACENZA 3
ATELIER ROSA - LEDRO (TN) 28
AURORA CUBICCIOTTI - PARMA 23
BENEDETTO MAGNANO SAN LIO-PADOVA 38
BIART GALLERY - BAGNOCAVALLO (RA) 20
CENTRE EUROPE LEMENY - SAINT RAPHAEL (FR) 36
CENTRO CULTURALE ARIELE - RIVISTA20 - TORINO 35
CIOCKA (BONGINI RAFFAELLO) - CITTA' DI CASTELLO 8
CIRO – ROBERTO CIPOLLONE - FIGLINE E INCISA VALDARNO (FI) 14
CORRADO CATAUDELLA - BOLOGNA 21
CUMOZ - TREVIGLIO (BG) 10
FALCO EVENTI D'ARTE - MODENA 18
FULVIO TICCIATI - CAMPIGLIA MARITTIMA (LI) 16
GALLERIA OLDRADO DA PONTE-LODI 29
GIUSEPPE GUANCI - PRATO 39
GUERRINO TRAMONTI - FAENZA 40
IL PERSONENI - SANT'OMOBONO TERME (BG) 9
IL PITTOGRAFO ENRICO TUBERTINI - ROMA 11
ILARIA BERENICE - PAOLO AMORETTI 25
ILDA75, RAVENNA 24
JKPL ART STUDIO - TORINO 30
LUIGI MINGUZZI - RAVENNA 42
M. A. P. CONTEMPORARY - PADOVA 32
MARCELLA CURCIO ARTE CONTEMPORANEA - NOLI (SV) 41
MARIA GRAZIA BELLINI - BRESCIA 15
MARIA RITA ONOFRI - ROMA 19
MATTEO BENETAZZO - SILVIA CARDINI - GIULIA HUOBER - MARIANNA ROSI 7
PAOLA BONI - PARMA 27
PASQUALE IANNELLI - MILANO 17
ROBERTA ZUCCHI - PARMA 22
SIEM ART GALLERY - BRESCIA 37
STEFANO ROBIGLIO - VISONE (AL) 12
WIDMER TASSINARI - FORLI' 13
EDITORIE STAND N.
ARTE COLLEZIONISMO - FRANCESCO CHETTA EDITORE - CASALPUSTERLENGO (LO) D
ARTEXPO' PROMOTION - CASALPUSTERLENGO (LO) C
BIANCOSCURO ART MAGAZINE - PAVIA (PV) A
KYOSS - VICENZA B
Translate »
Scarica il biglietto ridotto
dalla "Biglietteria on-Line"
di Fiere di Parma -
Mercanteinfiera Autunno 2014